Seeds A-Z
Sign Up Today!

Subscribe to our free mailing list to receive our newsletters and updates on new wholesale products.


Subscribe!

Bidens 'Pirates Pearl'

Bidens 'Pirates Pearl'
Bidens 'Pirates Pearl'
Short code: BDP3
Height: 40cm
Description:
  • Spreading habit with white flowers.
Common name: Tickseed
Classification
Product Vegetative Breeding
Genus Bidens
Variety 'Pirates Pearl'
Thompson & Morgan Wholesale, supplying wholesale seeds and vegetative breeding products, is part of Thompson & Morgan UK Ltd.
Registered Office: Thompson & Morgan (UK) Ltd, Poplar Lane, Ipswich, Suffolk, IP8 3BU. United Kingdom.
Company No: 358372. VAT Registration Number: GB 637 8510 20.
Copyright T & M Wholesale ©2017
Website Developed by Sue Lees Consultancy