Seeds A-Z
Sign Up Today!

Subscribe to our free mailing list to receive our newsletters and updates on new wholesale products.


Subscribe!

Bidens 'Pirates Treasure'

Bidens 'Pirates Treasure'
Bidens 'Pirates Treasure'
Short code: BDP2
Height: 25cm
Description:
  • Compact plants with semi double yellow flowers.
Common name: Tickseed
Classification
Product Vegetative Breeding
Genus Bidens
Variety 'Pirates Treasure'
Thompson & Morgan Wholesale, supplying wholesale seeds and vegetative breeding products, is part of Thompson & Morgan UK Ltd.
Registered Office: Thompson & Morgan (UK) Ltd, Poplar Lane, Ipswich, Suffolk, IP8 3BU. United Kingdom.
Company No: 358372. VAT Registration Number: GB 637 8510 20.
Copyright T & M Wholesale ©2017
Website Developed by Sue Lees Consultancy