Seeds A-Z
Sign Up Today!

Subscribe to our free mailing list to receive our newsletters and updates on new wholesale products.


Subscribe!

Bidens 'Pirates Talisman'

Bidens 'Pirates Talisman'
Bidens 'Pirates Talisman'
Short code: BDP5
Height: 25cm
Description:
  • Compact plants with large single yellow flowers.
Common name: Tickseed
Classification
Product Vegetative Breeding
Genus Bidens
Variety 'Pirates Talisman'
Thompson & Morgan Wholesale, supplying wholesale seeds and vegetative breeding products, is part of Thompson & Morgan UK Ltd.
Registered Office: Thompson & Morgan (UK) Ltd, Poplar Lane, Ipswich, Suffolk, IP8 3BU. United Kingdom.
Company No: 358372. VAT Registration Number: GB 637 8510 20.
Copyright T & M Wholesale ©2017
Website Developed by Sue Lees Consultancy