Seeds A-Z
Sign Up Today!

Subscribe to our free mailing list to receive our newsletters and updates on new wholesale products.


Subscribe!

Bidens 'Pirates Gold'

Bidens 'Pirates Gold'
Bidens 'Pirates Gold'
Short code: BDP1
Height:
Description:
  • Compact plants with single yellow flowers.
Common name: Tickseed
Classification
Product Vegetative Breeding
Genus Bidens
Variety 'Pirates Gold'
Thompson & Morgan Wholesale, supplying wholesale seeds and vegetative breeding products, is part of Thompson & Morgan UK. A division of BVG Group Ltd.
Registered Office: Thompson & Morgan (UK), Poplar Lane, Ipswich, Suffolk, IP8 3BU. United Kingdom.
Company No: 358372. VAT Registration Number: GB 637 8510 20.
Copyright T & M Wholesale ©2018
Website Developed by Sue Lees Consultancy