Seeds A-Z
Sign Up Today!

Subscribe to our free mailing list to receive our newsletters and updates on new wholesale products.


Subscribe!

Agastache 'Acapulco Deluxe Carmine Red'

Agastache 'Acapulco Deluxe Carmine Red'
Agastache 'Acapulco Deluxe Carmine Red'
Short code: AGA2
Height: 20cm
Description:
  • Heat tolerant.
  • Fragrant flowers and foliage.
  • Long flowering.
Common name: Mexican Hyssop
Distribution
Distributor 1 Distributed by Green Fuse
Classification
Product Vegetative Breeding
Genus Agastache
Variety 'Acapulco Deluxe Carmine Red'
Thompson & Morgan Wholesale, supplying wholesale seeds and vegetative breeding products, is part of Thompson & Morgan UK Ltd.
Registered Office: Thompson & Morgan (UK) Ltd, Poplar Lane, Ipswich, Suffolk, IP8 3BU. United Kingdom.
Company No: 358372. VAT Registration Number: GB 637 8510 20.
Copyright T & M Wholesale ©2017
Website Developed by Sue Lees Consultancy